Fishtail Hideaway

The 1-bedroom Fishtail Hideaway is less than a 5-minute walk from The Ernest Hemingway Home and Museum. This venue features multi-channel TV, a balcony and ironing facilities as well as a kitchen with coffee & tea makers and kitchenware.

Situated in Downtown Key West district, the accommodation right next to the downtown commercial zoned Duval Street and within a few minutes' drive to Key West Aquarium. At a distance of 0.9 miles, you can visit Audubon House and Tropical Gardens together with the even Southernmost Point located nearby. Orchid Bar and Blackfin Bistro can be found 900 feet from the villa.

Fishtail Hideaway offers 2 bathrooms, which come with a drier and towels.

Key West International airport is a 15-minute drive away from Fishtail Hideaway.

Book Fishtail Hideaway Villa Key West

General information

Contact information

Key West, United States;

Fishtail Hideaway Villa reservations available at 'rooms'

Fishtail Hideaway Villa phone number isn't available on our site, if you want to call Fishtail Hideaway Villa visit site of a hotel

Fishtail Hideaway Villa Location

 Key West, United States

Fishtail Hideaway Villa Holiday home Deals

Write a quick review

Your rating

(/10)
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid email address

Main Features

Wi-Fi

Fishtail Hideaway Villa Amenities

  • General

    Wi-Fi
  • Dining

    Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Room Amenities

    Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries

Fishtail Hideaway Villa Offers

Rooms